Mannschaftsaufstellungen JUGEND (Rückrunde 2012/2013)
Name
Pos.
Geburtsdatum
Pass
1. Mädchen-U18 / Bezirksklasse 1
KL: Brigitte Eberhard
1
M
Geigenberger, Lisa
17.03.1997
345
2
Thiel, Valerie
02.02.1997
455
3
Kaya, Yonca-Rabea
08.03.1997
370
4
Schenek, Teresa
03.11.1998
434
5
Schmidt, Johanna
11.04.1997
426
6
Stähle, Sandra
25.07.2000
494
1. Jungen-U18 / Verbandsklasse
KL: Jochen Regelmann
1
M
Seimen, Marcel
20.09.1997
364
2
Weinberger, Kim-Constantin
04.08.1999
528
3
Walter, Philipp
25.02.1997
472
4
Volovyk, Michael
25.08.1995
444
2. Jungen-U18 / Verbandsklasse
KL: Jochen Regelmann
1
Meisner, Daniel
12.06.2001
410
2
M
Hankel, Tim
01.10.1998
347
3
Weinberger, Tom-Cedric
13.03.1998
542
4
Rau, Fabian
20.10.1999
508
3. Jungen-U18 / Bezirksliga
KL: Thomas Pfänder
1
Siebel, Dominic
29.04.2000
503
2
M
Blessing, David
17.06.2000
481
3
Kazmaier, Jakob
23.06.1995
300
4
Krug, Vladislav
25.03.1998
489
5
Resch, Alex
27.05.2000
514
6
To, Manh
26.05.1995
474
4. Jungen-U18 / Bezirksliga
KL: Thomas Pfänder
1
Geis-Schroer, Uwe
18.04.1998
459
2
M
Stähle, Tobias
30.04.1997
386
3
Giebeler, Philipp
15.12.1997
490
4
Schwab, Alexander
19.08.1999
505
5
Winkler, Erik
16.12.1997
445
5. Jungen-U18 / Bezirksliga
KL: Thomas Pfänder
1
Albus, Maximilian
04.02.1996
403
2
Schäfer, Fabian
28.07.1995
334
3
Seidler, Felix
21.03.1996
294
4
M
Blessing, Lukas
30.01.1998
512
5
Romankiewicz, Constantin
07.07.1995
431
6. Jungen-U18 / Bezirksklasse
KL: Heinz Harst
1
Drauz, Simon
19.06.2000
406
2
Schwab, Patricio
19.09.2003
492
3
M
Beck, Fabian
01.10.2000
483
4
Muliqi, Florian
20.10.1999
498
5
Bindereif, Jan
04.07.1997
214
7. Jungen-U18 / Kreisliga
KL: Lisa Mayer
1
Schober, Pascal
23.05.1996
414
2
Stütz, Hannes
08.06.1996
495
3
M
Romankiewicz, Lina
20.10.1997
432
4
Hankel, Jana
29.03.1996
390
8. Jungen-U18 / Kreisklasse A
KL: Niklas Erdmann
1
Spies, Andreas
05.03.1998
469
2
M
Hönig, Jan Simon
13.09.2000
534
3
Giebeler, Patrick
07.02.2001
501
4
Fuiten, Hendrik
22.11.1997
527
9. Jungen-U18 / Kreisklasse B
KL: Peter Janßen
1
M
Arens, Niklas
16.10.2000
470
2
Ioris, Guido
01.09.1998
516
3
Wellhäusser, Thierry
16.11.1999
448
4
Mittendorff, Liku
03.02.2000
519
5
Kaya, Raphael
06.12.1999
546
6
Kreß, Freddy
04.04.1999
1. Jungen-U12 / Kreisklasse
KL: Anna Dickmann
1
Senlen, Tanju
28.09.2001
500
2
M
Beck, Tobias
26.04.2002
513
3
Mergel, Benedikt
28.01.2001
536
4
Hisenaj, Bekim
18.01.2003
537
5
Krug, Jessica
06.05.2002
539
6
Misic, Jelena
10.09.2002
540
7
Hisenaj, Lorika
06.01.2002
538